Commercial Property For Sale Pine Avenue Lahore – Shops, Showrooms & Offices | Al-Habib Developers
Basics
- Date added: Added 7 hours ago
- Category: Pine Avenue Lahore
Description
-
Description:
Pine Avenue commercial property for sale in Lahore is one of the most prestigious investment opportunities on Main Boulevard Pine Avenue, Ring Road Interchange, Eden Abad, Lahore — developed by Al-Habib Developers. This iconic curved mega commercial complex offers showrooms, shops, and corporate offices with booking starting from just 20% down payment and easy installments.
Pine Avenue Lahore commercial property is available in multiple sizes and categories to suit every investor — from small shop investors to large corporate office buyers. All units are available on flexible payment plans with 20% booking, 10% confirmation, 30% monthly installments, 5 bi-annual payments, and balance on possession.
Complete Payment Plan:
SHOWROOMS:
- Showroom (828 sq ft) | Price/sqft PKR 60,000 | Total PKR 4.968 Crore | Booking 10% PKR 49.68 Lac | Confirmation 10% PKR 49.68 Lac | Monthly Installment PKR 49.68 Lac | 5 Bi-Annual PKR 29.8 Lac | Possession PKR 99.36 Lac
- Showroom Executive (1,656 sq ft) | Price/sqft PKR 60,000 | Total PKR 9.936 Crore | Booking PKR 99.36 Lac | Monthly PKR 9.93 Lac | 5 Bi-Annual PKR 59.6 Lac | Possession PKR 1.98 CroreSHOPS:
- Shop Basic (225 sq ft) | Price/sqft PKR 32,000 | Total PKR 72 Lac | Booking PKR 10 Lac | Confirmation PKR 10 Lac | Monthly PKR 70,000 | 5 Bi-Annual PKR 4.2 Lac | Possession PKR 10 Lac
- Shop Premium (450 sq ft) | Price/sqft PKR 32,000 | Total PKR 1.44 Crore | Booking PKR 20 Lac | Monthly PKR 1.4 Lac | 5 Bi-Annual PKR 8.4 Lac | Possession PKR 20 LacCORPORATE OFFICES:
- 828 sq ft | PKR 22,000/sqft | Total PKR 1.82 Crore | Monthly PKR 1.82 Lac
- 1,656 sq ft | PKR 22,000/sqft | Total PKR 3.64 Crore | Monthly PKR 3.64 Lac
- 2,484 sq ft | PKR 22,000/sqft | Total PKR 5.46 Crore | Monthly PKR 5.46 Lac
- 3,313 sq ft | PKR 22,000/sqft | Total PKR 7.28 Crore | Monthly PKR 7.28 Lac
- Full Floor (25,000 sq ft) | PKR 22,000/sqft | Total PKR 55 Crore | Monthly PKR 55 LacNote: Prime Location charges will be applied where applicable. Prices subject to change without prior notice. Actual measurements of showrooms, offices, and restaurants will be confirmed after completion.
Pine Avenue is strategically located at the Ring Road Interchange, Eden Abad — offering direct access from Ring Road, Main Boulevard, and DHA. This is Lahore's most ambitious commercial project with limited inventory available.
Marketed by 5B Marketing (Pvt) Ltd. Contact: WhatsApp +92 300 8400974 | 5bamarketing@gmail.com | www.5bmarketing.com
Developer: Al-Habib Developers | www.hfdevelopers.com | info@hfdevelopers.com | +92309-4557528
https://5bmarketing.com/apartments-for-sale-in-lahore-24-may-2026/
Show all description
Video
- Video: